Member Schools Conference
 
Calendar
  
  Calendar (All times are in Central Time)
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Dec 14, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Scottsbluff vs. Gillette @ Gillette High School 
TBD  Basketball:Boys JV Tournament Scottsbluff vs. Gillette @ Gillette High School 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Reserve Tournament Scottsbluff vs. Gillette @ Gillette High School 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Scottsbluff vs. Gillette @ Gillette High School 
TBD  Basketball:Girls JV Tournament Scottsbluff vs. Gillette @ Gillette High School 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Reserve Tournament Scottsbluff vs. Gillette @ Gillette High School 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament McCook vs. Goodland @ Goodland High School, Goodland, KS 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament McCook vs. Goodland @ Goodland High School, Goodland, KS 
8:00am Wrestling: Varsity Game Multiple Schools vs. Bellevue East Senior High School @ Bellevue East High School 
9:00am Basketball:Girls 7th Game Sidney vs. @ Adams Middle School 
9:00am Basketball:Girls 8th Game Multiple Schools vs. Sidney @ Sidney High School 
9:00 MTN start
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Duals Tourney Columbus vs. High Plains Community @ CCC-Columbus 
9:00am Wrestling: JV Invite Columbus vs. Lincoln Northeast @ LNE 
9:30am Wrestling:Boys Varsity Invitational McCook vs. Holdrege @ Holdrege High School 
9:30am Wrestling:Boys JV Invitational McCook vs. Holdrege @ Holdrege High School 
10:00am Basketball:Girls Reserve A Game Hastings (NE) vs. Kearney Catholic @ Kearney Catholic High School 
10:00am  Basketball:Girls Freshman Game  (Rescheduled to 12-16-19) Gering vs. Scottsbluff @ Scottsbluff High School 
10:00am Basketball:Girls Freshman Game Columbus vs. York @ York High Secondary Gym 
10:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Scottsbluff vs. Cheyenne East @ Cheyenne East High School 
10:00am Wrestling:Boys JV Invitational Scottsbluff vs. Cheyenne East @ Cheyenne East High School 
10:00am Wrestling: Middle School Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Scottsbluff @ Scottsbluff High School 
11:30am Basketball:Boys Reserve B Game Hastings (NE) vs. Kearney Catholic @ Kearney Catholic High School 
11:30am  Basketball:Boys Freshman Game  (Rescheduled to 12-16-19) Gering vs. Scottsbluff @ Scottsbluff High School 
11:30am Basketball:Boys Freshman Game Columbus vs. York @ York High Secondary Gym 
11:30am Swimming-Diving: Varsity Invite Multiple Schools vs. Columbus @ CHS 
12:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Hastings (NE) vs. Alliance @ Alliance High School 
12:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Columbus vs. Gering @ Gering HS 
1:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Hastings (NE) vs. Alliance @ Alliance High School 
1:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Columbus vs. Gering @ Gering HS 
2:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game North Platte vs. Grand Island Central Catholic @ Grand Island Central Catholic High School 
2:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game North Platte vs. Grand Island Central Catholic @ Grand Island Central Catholic High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game North Platte vs. Grand Island Central Catholic @ Grand Island Central Catholic High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game North Platte vs. Grand Island Central Catholic @ Grand Island Central Catholic High School 

     


      View:   
December  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here