Scottsbluff

Scottsbluff

1

Wednesday, January 20, 2021
Thursday, January 21, 2021
TimeEventDetails
5:00pmWrestling: Boys JV Dual

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Sidney High Schoollocation
5:00pmWrestling: Varsity Dual

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Sidney High Schoollocation
Friday, January 22, 2021
TimeEventDetails
10:00amWrestling: Varsity Duals Tourney

vs. Chadron
 @  Chadron High Schoollocation

Dual starts at 10 AM vs Bennet Co and Bridgeport

Dual starts at 10 AM vs Bennet Co and Bridgeport
3:00pmSwimming: Varsity Invitational

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  McCook YMCA location

3 PM CST

3 PM CST
Saturday, January 23, 2021
TimeEventDetails
11:30pmBasketball: Boys Freshman Game

vs. Cheyenne East

This has changed from an invite to a single game at 1130 AM

This has changed from an invite to a single game at 1130 AM
9:00amBasketball: Boys 8th A/B Game

vs. Sidney
9:00amBasketball: Boys 7th A/B Game

vs. Sidney
 @  Bluff Middle Schoollocation
9:00amWrestling: Boys JV Tournament

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Lingle
 @  Lingle H/S location
10:00amBasketball: Girls Freshman Game

vs. Cheyenne East

This has changed from an invite to a single game. 10:00 AM

This has changed from an invite to a single game. 10:00 AM
4:00pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Gering
 @  Gering High Schoollocation
4:00pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Gering
 @  Gering High Schoollocation
5:30pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Gering
 @  Gering High Schoollocation
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Gering
 @  Gering High Schoollocation
Sunday, January 24, 2021
Monday, January 25, 2021
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBasketball: Boys Middle School Game

 

(Location Changed)

vs. Gering
 @  Bluff Middle Schoollocation
Tuesday, January 26, 2021
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBasketball: Girls Freshman Game

vs. North Platte
4:00pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Cheyenne South
4:00pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Cheyenne South
4:30pmBasketball: Boys 8th A/B Game

vs. Torrington Middle
 @  Bluff Middle Schoollocation
4:30pmBasketball: Boys 7th A/B Game

vs. Torrington Middle
5:30pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Cheyenne South
5:30pmBasketball: Boys Freshman Game

vs. North Platte
5:30pmBasketball: Boys Reserve Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Cheyenne South
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Reserve Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Cheyenne South
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Cheyenne South