Scottsbluff

Scottsbluff

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    9:00am
    @Scottsbluff Country Club
    4:00pm
    @Chadron High School
    4:00pm
    @Scottsbluff High School
    5:00pm
    @Scottsbluff High School
    6:00pm
    @Chadron (NE)
    6:00pm
    @Scottsbluff High School
  • 2
  • 3
    4:00pm
    @Cheyenne East High School
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Scottsbluff High School
    SHS Softball Fields

    4:00pm
    @Scottsbluff High School
    SHS Softball Fields

    5:00pm
    @Scottsbluff High School
    6:00pm
    @Scottsbluff High School
    7:00pm
    @Scottsbluff High School
  • 4
    TBD
    (Cancelled)
    @Gillette High School
    TBD
    (Cancelled)
    @Gillette High School
    11:00am
    @Five Rocks Amphitheater
    11:00am
    @Five Rocks Amphitheatre
    Race Times for tomorrow, slight change 11:00 JH girls 11:30 JH boys 12:00 JV girls 12:45 JV boys 1:30 Varsity girls 2:00 Varsity boys
    12:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Scottsbluff High School
    7:00pm
    @Scottsbluff High School
  • 5
    TBD
    (Cancelled)
    @Gillette High School
    TBD
    (Cancelled)
    @Gillette High School
    8:00am
    @Faribury, NE
    9:00am
    (Changed)
    @Scottsbluff HS
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
    9:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Chadron High School
    12:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Scottsbluff High School
    Scottsbluff will play at SBCC at 12:00 and 2/4 at SHS
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Scottsbluff High School
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Scottsbluff High School
    5:00pm
    @Alliance High School
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Scottsbluff High School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Scottsbluff High School
    SHS Softball Fields

    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Scottsbluff High School
  • 9
  • 10
    9:00am
    @Scenic Knolls Golf Course
    JV only
    4:00pm
    @Rapid City Central High School
    4:00pm
    @Yuma High School
    Double Header Varsity Games
    4:00pm
    @Bluff Middle School
    4:00pm
    @Alliance Middle School
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Cheyenne Central High School
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Cheyenne Central High School
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Cheyenne Central High School
  • 11
    TBD
    (Postponed)
    @Scottsbluff High School
    SHS Softball Fields

    8:00am
    @Lakeside Country Club, Johnson Lake, NE
    12:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Scottsbluff High School
    SHS Softball Fields

    Game Times will now be: 12:00, 1:45, 3:30, 5:15, and 7:00 PM
    3:00pm
    @Cody Park, North Platte
    6:00pm
    @Aurora High School
  • 12
    TBD
    @Scottsbluff High School
    SHS Softball Fields

    TBD
    @Scottsbluff High School
    SHS Softball Fields

    Varsity Tournament on Saturday. 2 Pools with 3 teams in a pool. Start time TBD
    8:00am
    @Cody Park, North Platte
    8:30am
    @Sidney Middle School (Lower)
    8:30am
    @Gering Middle School
    9:00am
    @Chadron High School
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Littleton High School
    9:00am
    @McCormick Junior High School
    9:00am
    @Bluff Middle School
  • 13
  • 14
    5:00pm
    @Mitchell High School
    5:00pm
    @Scottsbluff High School
  • 15
    9:00am
    @Monument Shadows Golf Course
    2:00pm
    @Gering High School
    2:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Scottsbluff High School
    All Games played at SHS Alliance vs Gering 1 PM Alliance vs SB 3 PM SB vs Gering 5 PM
    3:00pm
    @Dowhower Softball Complex
    3:00pm
    @Dowhower Softball Complex
    4:00pm
    @Sidney High School
    B Game only!
    4:00pm
    @Bluff Middle School
    Bearcat Stadium

    B game only!!
    4:00pm
    @North Platte High School
    4:30pm
    @Bluff Middle School
    4:30pm
    @Torrington Middle School
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Scottsbluff High School
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Scottsbluff High School
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Scottsbluff High School
  • 16
  • 17
    8:00am
    @North Platte
    Course TBD.
    9:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Chadron High School
    JV`s will attend Chadron Invite
    4:00pm
    @Gering Middle School
    4:00pm
    @Bluff Middle School
    5:00pm
    @Scottsbluff High School
    7:00pm
    @Scottsbluff High School
    SHS Softball Fields

  • 18
    9:00am
    @Plum Creek Tennis Courts by LHS
    9:00 AM CST Start Time
    6:00pm
    @Scottsbluff High School
    Bearcat Stadium

    Game time is 6 PM
    7:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sterling High School
  • 19
    TBD
    @Northwest High School
    9:00am
    @Alliance High School, NE
    9:00am
    @Alliance High School
    9:00am
    @Bluff Middle School
  • 20
  • 21
    @SHS
    Virtual Fall Leadership Workshop
    4:00pm
    @Scottsbluff High School
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Scottsbluff High School
    This will be a Reserve Game
  • 22
    No School 9-12
    9:00am
    @West Winds Golf Course, Ogallala
    3:00pm
    @Minatare High School
    Red team only!
    3:00pm
    @Minatare High School
    Red Team Only
    4:00pm
    @Hal Murray Softball Complex
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Hal Murray Softball Complex
    Doubleheader at Alliance 4/6 PM Varsity only on 9/22
    4:00pm
    @Scottsbluff High School
    6:00pm
    @Hal Murray Softball Complex
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Scottsbluff High School
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Scottsbluff High School
  • 23
  • 24
    3:00pm
    @Western Diamond Sports Complex, Ogallala, NE
    3:00pm
    @Storey Gym
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Scottsbluff High School
    SHS Softball Fields

    JV Only doubleheader vs Alliance 4/6 PM
    4:00pm
    @Bluff Middle School
    4:00pm
    @Chadron High School
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Scottsbluff High School
    5:00pm
    @Chadron High School
    6:00pm
    @Chadron High School
  • 25
    8:00am
    @Hastings Senior High School
    HS Tennis Courts

    1:00pm
    @Hart Ranch Resort
    7:00pm
    @Scottsbluff High School
  • 26
    TBD
    @Bluff Middle School
    8:30am
    @Gothenburg Jr./Sr. High School
    9:00am
    @Bluff Middle School
    Bearcat Stadium

    9:00am
    @Hal Murray Softball Complex
    9:00am
    @Kearney Catholic High School
    9:00am
    @Holdrege High School
    10:00am