Skip to content
Scottsbluff
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
4
TBD
Swimming: V
(Cancelled)
@Greeley CO
Girls Only
4:30pm
Bkb: G/JV
@Scottsbluff High School
6:00pm
Bkb: G/V
@Scottsbluff High School
5
Speech
@SHS
TBD
Swimming: V
(Cancelled)
@Greeley CO
Girls Only
8:30am
Swimming: V
@Kearney HS
Both Boys and Girls will attend the Kearney meet
12:00pm
WR: V
@North Platte HS
Weigh-ins at 11:00 A.M.
6
7
8
5:30pm
Bkb: G/JV
@Scottsbluff Senior High School
7:00pm
Bkb: G/V
@Scottsbluff High School
9
10
3:00pm
Bkb: B/Junior High
@Minatare High School
3:30pm
Bkb: B/8th A/B
@Johnson Jr High Cheyenne
4:00pm
Bkb: B/7th A/B
@Bluff Middle School
11
4:00pm
Bkb: G/JV
@Scottsbluff High School
4:00pm
Bkb: B/JV
@SHS Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm
Bkb: G/V
@Scottsbluff High School
5:30pm
Bkb: B/Reserve
@Scottsbluff High School
7:00pm
Bkb: B/V
@Scottsbluff High School
12
Speech
@Gering
8:00am
WR: V
@Schuyler Central High School
9:00am
Bkb: G/Freshman
@Scottsbluff High School
9:00am
Bkb: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Scottsbluff High School
Girls Tournament will be played in Scottsbluff, Boys will be played in Gering.
9:00am
Bkb: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Scottsbluff High School
Girls Tournament will be played in Scottsbluff, Boys will be played in Gering.
9:00am
Bkb: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Scottsbluff High School
Girls Tournament will be played in Scottsbluff, Boys will be played in Gering.
9:00am
Bkb: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Gering High School
Girls Tournament will be played in Scottsbluff, Boys will be played in Gering
9:00am
Bkb: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Gering High School
Girls Tournament will be played in Scottsbluff, Boys will be played in Gering
9:00am
Swimming: V
@Cheyenne South High School
10:30am
Bkb: B/Freshman
@Scottsbluff High School
12:00pm
Bkb: G/JV
(Changed)
@Cheyenne Central High School
12:00pm
Bkb: B/JV
(Changed)
@Storey Gym
1:30pm
Bkb: G/V
(Changed)
@Cheyenne Central High School
1:30pm
Bkb: B/Reserve
(Changed)
@Storey Gym
3:00pm
Bkb: B/V
(Changed)
@Cheyenne Central High School
13
14
5:00pm
Bkb: G/Freshman
@Scottsbluff High School
6:30pm
Bkb: B/Freshman
@Scottsbluff High School
15
16
17
6:00pm
WR: B/JV
@Gering High School
6:30pm
WR: V
@Gering High School
18
TBD
WR: V
@Lafayette CO
4:00pm
Bkb: B/Reserve
@Scottsbluff Senior High School
4:00pm
Swimming: V
(Rescheduled)
@Scottsbluff High School
5:30pm
Bkb: B/JV
@Scottsbluff High School
7:00pm
Bkb: B/V
@Scottsbluff High School
19
8TH Grade Honor Band
@Kearney High School
TBD
Bkb: G/Freshman
@Cheyenne East High School
TBD
Bkb: B/Freshman
@Cheyenne East High School
Speech
@BMS
TBD
WR: V
@Lafayette CO
9:00am
Bkb: B/8th A/B
@Sidney High School
9:00am
Bkb: B/7th A/B
@Bluff Middle School
9:00am
WR: B/JV
@Lingle H/S
11:00am
Bkb: G/JV
(Changed)
@Gering High School
11:00am
Swimming: V
(Rescheduled)
@Scottsbluff High School
The Diving portion will take place at 11 AM MST
12:30pm
Bkb: B/JV
(Changed)
@Gering High School
1:00pm
Swimming: V
(Changed)
@Scottsbluff High School
4:00pm
Swimming: V
(Rescheduled)
@Scottsbluff High School
The Diving portion will take place at 11 AM MST
5:30pm
Bkb: G/V
(Changed)
@WNCC
7:00pm
Bkb: B/V
(Changed)
@WNCC
20
21
UNK Honor Band
@Kearney High School
4:00pm
Bkb: B/Junior High
@Bluff Middle School
This will be played if there are enough kids
22
3:00pm
Bkb: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@North Platte HS
4:30pm
Bkb: B/8th A/B
@Bluff Middle School
4:30pm
Bkb: B/7th A/B
@Torrington Middle School
4:30pm
Bkb: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@North Platte HS
23
24
3:30pm
Bkb: B/7th A/B
@Carey Jr High
4:00pm
Bkb: B/8th A/B
@Bluff Middle School
25
8:00am
WR: V
@Garden City High School
This is a 2 day event that will be held on January 25-26, 2019
4:00pm
Bkb: G/JV
@Rapid City Central High School
4:00pm
Bkb: B/JV
@Rapid City Central High School
5:30pm
Bkb: G/V
@Rapid City Central High School
5:30pm
Bkb: B/Reserve
@Rapid City Central High School
7:00pm
Bkb: B/V
@Rapid City Central High School
8:30pm
Swimming: V
@Westside High School
26
8:30am
Swimming: V
@Westside High School
9:00am
Bkb: B/8th A/B
@Alliance Middle School
9:00am
Bkb: B/7th A/B
@Bluff Middle School
9:00am
Bkb: B/Junior High
@St. Agnes High School
9:00am
WR: B/JV
@Mitchell High School
12:30pm
Bkb: G/JV
@Scottsbluff High School
12:30pm
Bkb: B/JV
@Scottsbluff High School
2:00pm
Bkb: G/V
@Scottsbluff High School
2:00pm
Bkb: B/Reserve
@Scottsbluff High School
3:30pm
Bkb: B/V
@Scottsbluff High School
27
28
4:00pm
Bkb: G/Freshman
@Sidney High School
5:30pm
Bkb: G/Reserve
@Scottsbluff High School
5:30pm
Bkb: B/Freshman
@Sidney High School
7:00pm
Bkb: B/Reserve
@Scottsbluff High School
29
3:30pm
Bkb: B/Junior High
@Banner County High School
30
31
3:30pm
Bkb: B/8th A/B
@McCormick Junior High School
4:00pm
Bkb: B/7th A/B
@Bluff Middle School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?