North Platte

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    4:00pm
    @Wildhorse Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Wildhorse Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Performing Arts Center
    Kids Club Performance
    4:00pm
    @Lexington Middle School
    4:30pm
    @Aurora Middle School
    5:00pm
    @Hastings (NE)
    5:30pm
    @Wildhorse Golf Course
    5:30pm
    @Aurora Middle School
    6:00pm
    @North Platte High School
    Bauer Field

    6:00pm
    @Hastings (NE)
    6:30pm
    @Aurora Middle School
    7:00pm
    @Performing Arts Center
  • 2
    TBD
    @Scottsbluff High School
    9:00am
    @Lake Maloney Golf Course, North Platte, NE
    Leave day before.
    7:00pm
    @North Platte High School
    Bauer Field

  • 3
    @Grand Island Senior High School
    Harvest of Harmony Marching Competition
    TBD
    @Scottsbluff High School
    9:00am
    @Scottsbluff High School
    11:00am
    @Bill Smith Softball Complex - Hastings
    11:00am
    @Bill Smith Softball Complex - Hastings
  • 4
  • 5
    TBD
    @TBA
    Leave day before.
    9:00am
    @Kearney Senior High School
    6:00pm
    @North Platte High School
    Bauer Field

    6:00pm
    @Gothenburg High School
    B game.
    7:30pm
    @Performing Arts Center
    All Choirs / 9th Band Concert
  • 6
    TBD
    @TBA
    4:00pm
    @Adams Middle School
    A game Only
    4:00pm
    @Adams Middle School
    Adams Middle School Gym

    4:30pm
    @Lexington Middle School
    A game only
    5:30pm
    @Kearney Catholic High School
    6:30pm
    @Kearney Catholic High School
  • 7
    TBD
    @TBA
  • 8
    TBD
    @TBA
    2:30pm
    @Cody Park, North Platte
    2:30pm
    @Cody Park, North Platte
    3:00pm
    @TBA
    MST
    3:00pm
    @TBA
    MST
    4:00pm
    @Adams Middle School
    Adams Middle School Football Field

    B game Only
    4:00pm
    @North Platte St. Pats High School
    4:30pm
    @Lexington High School
    B Game Only!
    4:30pm
    @Kearney High School
    5:30pm
    @Kearney High School
    6:00pm
    @Kearney High School
    6:30pm
    @Kearney High School
  • 9
    4:30pm
    @Seacrest Field, Lincoln, NE
  • 10
    10:00am
    @Kearney High School
    JV's - 11:00 LNE vs NP (Aux Gym), LSE vs Kearney (Main Gym) 1:00 LNE vs Kearney (Aux Gym), LSE vs North Platte (Main Gym) VARSITY- 12:00 LNE vs NP (Aux Gym...
    11:00am
    @North Platte High School
    7th game first then 8th. GAMES WILL BE AT NPHS
    11:00am
    @McCook SH Tennis Courts
    11:00am
    @Kearney High School
    11:00am
    @Kearney High School
    JV's - 10:00 LNE vs NP (Aux Gym), LSE vs Kearney (Main Gym) 12:00 LNE vs Kearney (Aux Gym), LSE vs North Platte (Main Gym) VARSITY- 11:00 LNE vs NP (Aux Gy...
    1:00pm
    @North Platte High School
    8th game will follow 7th game. GAMES WILL BE AT NPHS
  • 18
  • 19
    5:00pm
    @North Platte High School
    Dawg Pound Gym

    6:00pm
    @North Platte High School
    Bauer Field

  • 20
    5:00pm
    @North Platte High School
    Dawg House Gym

    6:00pm
    @North Platte High School
    Dawg House Gym

    7:00pm
    @North Platte High School
    Dawg House Gym

  • 21
  • 22
    6:00pm
    @North Platte High School
    Bauer Field

  • 23
    TBD
    @Kearney Country Club
    @North Platte High School
    7:00pm
    @North Platte High School
    Bauer Field

  • 24
    @TBD
    State Marching Competition
    11:00am
    @Alliance High School
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7