Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Maxwell vs. North Platte Middle School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Gering
@ Western Diamond Sports Complex, Ogallala, NE
MST |
MST | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Hastings (NE) |
4:30pm | vs. Gothenburg | |
4:30pm | vs. Gothenburg | |
4:30pm | vs. Scottsbluff
@ Western Diamond Sports Complex, Ogallala, NE
MST | |
MST | ||
5:00pm | vs. Hastings (NE) | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Ogallala |
6:00pm | vs. Hastings (NE) | |
7:00pm | vs. Hastings (NE) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | North Platte Middle School vs. Walnut Middle |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
UNK Marching Competition | ||
UNK Marching Competition | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00am
| TBA vs. Lincoln Southeast
@ Doris Bair Fields
|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Lexington High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:30pm | vs. University of Nebraska-Kearney
@ Kearney Country Club
| |
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:00am
| vs. University of Nebraska-Kearney
@ Kearney Country Club
|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Hershey
North Platte Freshman B & A Game |
North Platte Freshman B & A Game | ||
5:00pm | TBA vs. North Platte Community College
@ North Platte Community College
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. McCook |
7:30pm |
Performing Arts Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | North Platte Middle School vs. McCook | |
4:00pm | McCook vs. North Platte Middle School | |
4:00pm | vs. Lexington
@ Plum Creek Tennis Courts by LHS
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Lexington
@ Plum Creek Tennis Courts by LHS
|
4:00pm | North Platte St. Pat's vs. North Platte Middle School
@ North Platte Middle School
Adams Middle School Gym | |
5:00pm | vs. Gothenburg | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kearney
B game. |
B game. | ||
6:30pm | vs. Gothenburg |