Hastings (NE)

Hastings (NE)

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 1
    @Auditorium
    Auditorium Blackout
    8:00am - 5:00pm
    @Both Gyms
    City Youth VB Tourney
    1:00pm - 2:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    10s-Marquardt
    1:00pm - 2:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    10s-Marquardt
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    8s-Cerveny
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    Head-10s
  • 2
    @Auditorium
    Auditorium Blackout
    Start of Spring Practices
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @North Gym
    Boys Soccer
    3:45pm - 5:00pm
    @room 222
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    Softball-Speak
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @North Gym
    Practice
    7:30pm
    @Auditorium
    MS/HS Concert Band Concert
  • 3
    @Auditorium
    Auditorium Blackout
    5:30pm - 8:15pm
    @Wrestling Room
    Practice
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    Nollette-12s
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @North Gym
    Practice
    7:30pm
    @Auditorium
    MS/HS Symphonic Band Concert
  • 4
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @North Gym
    Boys Soccer
    8:00am - 4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @South Gym
    bloodmobile
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    Marquardt-Pitching Lessons
  • 5
    TBD
    @TBA
    Costa Rica Trip
    3:45pm
    @Lecture Hall
    Girls Soccer Fundraiser Mtg.
    3:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Room 12
    5:30pm - 8:15pm
    @Wrestling Room
    Practice
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    Nollette-12s
    6:15pm - 7:15pm
    @Cafeteria
    boys soccer fundraising meeting
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @North Gym
    Practice
  • 6
    TBD
    @TBA
    Nat Quals LD, PF, CX @ TBA
    @Auditorium
    Auditorium blackout
    Costa Rica Trip
    Spring Break
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @North Gym
    Boys Soccer
    3:45pm - 4:45pm
    @room 148
    poetry club room 148
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @South Gym
    Practice
  • 7
    TBD
    @TBA
    Nat Quals LD, PF, CX @ TBA
    Costa Rica Trip
    @ Grand Island
    @ Doniphan/Trumbull
  • 8
    Costa Rica Trip
    8:00am - 6:00pm
    @Both Gyms
    Club Volleyball Tournament
    1:00pm - 2:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    10s-Marquardt
    1:00pm - 2:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    10s-Marquardt
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    8s-Cerveny
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    Head-10s
  • 9
    @Auditorium
    Auditorium blackout
    Costa Rica Trip
    3:45pm - 5:00pm
    @room 222
    6:00pm
    @Lecture Hall
    Girls Soccer Parent Mtg.
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    Softball-Speak
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @South Gym
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @North Gym
    Practice
    7:00pm
    @Band Room
  • 10
    @Auditorium
    Auditorium blackout
    Costa Rica Trip
    7:30am
    @Room 20
    Writing Club
    4:15pm - 8:00pm
    @South Gym
    5:30pm - 8:15pm
    @Wrestling Room
    Practice
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    Nollette-12s
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @North Gym
    Practice
  • 11
    Costa Rica Trip
    @Auditorium
    Auditorium Blackout
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    5:30pm
    @Cafeteria
    Girls Soccer Team Dinner
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    Marquardt-Pitching Lessons
  • 12
    Costa Rica Trip
    Spring Break
    @Auditorium
    Auditorium Blackout
    5:30pm - 8:15pm
    @Wrestling Room
    Practice
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    Nollette-12s
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @North Gym
    Practice
    8:45pm
    @Bob Devaney Sports Center, Lincoln
  • 13
    TBD
    @TBA
    Costa Rica Trip
    Spring Break
    @Auditorium
    Auditorium Blackout
    3:45pm - 4:45pm
    @room 148
    poetry club room 148
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @North Gym
    HRC Tournament
  • 14
    TBD
    @TBA
    Costa Rica Trip
    @Auditorium
    Auditorium Blackout
    District @ Lincoln East
    8:00am - 4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Both Gyms
    City Adult VB Tourney
  • 15
    @Auditorium
    Auditorium Blackout
    8:00am - 4:00pm
    @Both Gyms
    City Adult VB Tourney
    1:00pm - 2:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    10s-Marquardt
    1:00pm - 2:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    10s-Marquardt
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    8s-Cerveny
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    Head-10s
  • 16
    @Auditorium
    Auditorium Blackout
    3:45pm - 5:00pm
    @room 222
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Library Conference Rm
    Booster Club Meeting
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    Softball-Speak
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @North Gym
    Practice
  • 17
    @Auditorium
    Auditorium Blackout
    5:30pm - 8:15pm
    @Wrestling Room
    Practice
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    Nollette-12s
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @North Gym
    Practice
  • 18
    @Auditorium
    Auditorium Blackout
    7:30am - 4:00pm
    @South Gym
    Blood mobile
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    Marquardt-Pitching Lessons
  • 19
    (Cancelled)
    State Career Development @ Lincoln
    @Auditorium
    Auditorium Blackout
    End of 3rd Quarter
    4:30pm
    @Duncan Field
    5:00pm
    @Hastings Senior High School
    Soccer Field East

    5:00pm
    @Hastings Senior High School
    Soccer Field West

    5:30pm - 8:15pm
    @Wrestling Room
    Practice
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    Nollette-12s
    6:30pm
    @Duncan Field
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @North Gym
    Practice
    6:30pm
    @Hastings Senior High School
    Soccer Field East

    6:30pm
    @Hastings Senior High School
    Soccer Field West

  • 20
    (Cancelled)
    Nat Quals Congress @ TBA
    (Cancelled)
    State Career Development @ Lincoln
    Teacher Work Day
    @Auditorium
    Auditorium Blackout
    3:00pm
    @Riverside High School
    3:00pm
    @Riverside High School
    3:45pm - 4:45pm
    @room 148
    poetry club room 148
    4:30pm
    @Den Hartog Baseball Field
    5:00pm - 10:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Both Gyms
    Whoopers & Hoopers
    6:30pm
    @Den Hartog Baseball Field
  • 21
    (Cancelled)
    Nat Quals Congress @ TBA
    (Cancelled)
    State Career Development @ Lincoln
    @Auditorium
    Auditorium Blackout
    7:00am - 6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Both Gyms
    Whoopers & Hoopers
    11:00am
    (Postponed)
    @University of Nebraska - Kearney
    12:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Duncan Field, Hastings, NE
    12:00pm
    @Norfolk Middle School - East Field
    12:00pm
    @Veterans Memorial Park
    1:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Cafeteria
    Drama Club get together Katie Funkey
    1:30pm
    @Norfolk Middle School - East Field
    1:30pm
    @Veterans Memorial Park
  • 22
    @Auditorium
    Auditorium Blackout
    8:00am - 5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Both Gyms
    Whoopers & Hoopers
    1:00pm - 2:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    10s-Marquardt
    1:00pm - 2:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    10s-Marquardt
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    8s-Cerveny
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    Head-10s
  • 23
    @Auditorium
    Auditorium Blackout
    3:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Kearney HS
    3:00pm
    @Baldwin Park Soccer Fields
    3:45pm - 5:00pm
    @room 222
    4:00pm
    @Band Room
    Drum Major Auditions
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    Softball-Speak
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @North Gym
    Practice
  • 24
    @Auditorium
    Auditorium Blackout
    5:00pm
    @Smith Complex, Hastings
    5:00pm
    @Duncan Field
    5:30pm - 8:15pm
    @Wrestling Room
    Practice
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    Nollette-12s
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @North Gym
    Practice
  • 25
    @Auditorium
    Auditorium Blackout
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    Marquardt-Pitching Lessons
  • 26
    @Auditorium
    Auditorium Blackout
    10:00am
    (Changed)
    @Superior Country Club
    4:00pm
    @Kearney Catholic High School
    4:00pm
    @Kearney Catholic High School
    4:30pm
    @Christensen Field
    5:00pm
    @Lexington High School
    5:00pm
    @Lexington High School
    5:30pm - 8:15pm
    @Wrestling Room
    Practice
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    Nollette-12s
    6:30pm
    @Christensen Field
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @North Gym
    Practice
    6:30pm
    @Lexington High School
    6:30pm
    @Lexington High School
  • 27
    State @ Lincoln SW
    Tiger Track Invite
    @Auditorium
    Auditorium Blackout
    10:00am
    @Iron Eagle Golf Course, North Platte
    12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Hastings Senior High School
    HS Track

    3:45pm - 4:45pm
    @room 148
    poetry club room 148
    4:30pm
    @Skutt Catholic High School
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @South Gym
    Practice
    6:30pm
    @Skutt Catholic High School
  • 28
    State @ Lincoln SW
    @Auditorium
    Auditorium Blackout
    11:00am
    @Duncan Field
    11:00am
    @Hastings Senior High School
    Soccer Field East

    11:00am
    @Hastings Senior High School
    Soccer Field West

    1:00pm
    @Duncan Field
    8:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Both Gyms
    Alumni Tournaments
  • 29
    @Auditorium
    Auditorium Blackout
    1:00pm - 2:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    10s-Marquardt
    1:00pm - 2:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    10s-Marquardt
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    8s-Cerveny
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    Head-10s
    8:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Both Gyms
    Alumni Tournaments
  • 30
    @Auditorium
    Auditorium Blackout
    3:45pm - 5:00pm
    @room 222
    4:00pm
    @Band Room
    Band Leadership Interviews
    4:00pm
    @TBA
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    Softball-Speak
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @North Gym
    Practice
  • 31
    @Auditorium
    Auditorium Blackout
    7:30am - 8:00am
    @room 148
    Poetry club room 148
    4:00pm
    @Hastings Senior High School
    4:00pm
    @Hastings Senior High School
    4:30pm
    @Central City High School
    5:00pm
    @Baldwin Park Soccer Fields
    5:00pm
    @Baldwin Park Soccer Fields
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @40 Fieldhouse
    Nollette-12s
    6:30pm
    @Central City High School
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @North Gym
    Practice
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4